Home | Results | Jumping | EEC National Show Jumping 12 13 December 2015

EEC National Show Jumping 12 13 December 2015

Class No. 9B 120cm One Round with Jump Off Medium and Big Tour Riders

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1  AMS DANA  ABDULLAH MOHD AL MARRI  EEC
2  CANDANCE VAN HET CAUTERHOF  SHK.HASSAN BIN RASHID AL KHALIFA  SERC
3  W PICCOLINI  FARHANG SADEGHI  JEBEL ALI EC
4  DAGONETTA  ALIA HUMAID BIN DRAI  SERC
5  4 SURE  BARAA JABOULIE  SERC

 

EC National SJ Class No. 9A 120cm One Round with Jump Off for Small Tour riders

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1  ORLANDO DE KERGANE  FIRAS HAMAMAH  AL ASAYL
2  QUILOA PIERREVILLE  NADIN KHALIFA AL MASKARI  AL ASAYL
3  NEELTJE ZW Z  GEORGINA KING  SERC
4  NYMPHE DE ROUHET  FIRAS HAMAMAH  AL ASAYL
5  DZARAH  SHREYA RADIA  EEC

 

EEC National SJ Class No. 8 one Round Against the Clock -Medium& Big Tour Riders

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 CALVARA MOH’D FADI AL ZABIBI MANDARA
2 BIG RED TINA LUND SERC
3 CORNETTA BARAA JABOULIE SERC
4 ANDERSON V.D.L FARHANG SADEGHI JEBEL ALI E C
5 JUMENT DUFEE SHK. ALI BIN ABDULLAH AL QASSIMI SERC
6 THE GRUNS SHK. HASSAN BIN RASHED AL KHALIFA SERC

 

EEC National SJ Class No. 7 Two Phases Young Horses

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 FRANCISCUS SYLT E JOAO MARIA MARQUILHAS AL ASAYL
2 BAYNOUNAH FBH ABDULLAH MOHD AL MARRI EEC
3 FBH AL AIN ABDULLAH MOHD AL MARRI EEC
4 BELLIS”VON CHEPETTO TINA LUND SERC
5 ELDORADO AEG Z FREDERIC DAVID AL ASAYL

 

EEC National Show Jumping Class 6 – 130cm One Round with Jump Off

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1  LORDY 7  FREDERIK DAVID  AL ASAYL
2  WENDY B   TINA LUND  SERC
3 W DIVA ROSA MFS  JOAO MARIA MARQUILHAS  AASJ
4  AMS CATCH ME  ABDULLAH MOH’D AL MARRI  EEC
5  VITES BS  FARHANG SADEGHI  JEBEL ALI
6  ARIENAL  TINA LUND  SERC

 

EEC National SJ Class 5 One Round with Jump Off Big Tour -140cm

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 CLEARWATER S TINA LUND SERC
2 BUTTER FLAY MOH’D FADI AL ZABIBI MANDARA
3 CON CARA TINA LUND SERC
4 CARISMA B TINA LUND SERC
5 BALOUSSINI FREDERICK DAVID AL ASAYL

 

Class 4A Two Phases Small Tour -120cm

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 DEZAPAMILLION MOH’D ABDULLAH AL SHAMSI SERC
2 D’ZARAH R SHREYA RADIA EEC
3 NYMPHE DE ROUHET FIRAS HAMAMAH AL ASAYL
4 ORLANDO DE KERGANE FIRAS HAMAMAH AL ASAYL
5 VIP DELLE ROANE MOH’D IBRAHIM AL NAKHI MANDARA
6  SAPHIR DU VALON  AMMAR ISMAIL AL ZAMANI MANDARA

 

Class 4B Two Phases Small Category -120cm for Medium/Big Tour Riders

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 QUICK AU HEUP MOH’D FADI AL ZABIBI MANDARA
2 WADIST VAN ST ANNEKE ARIF AHMED AL AHLI EEC
3 BABS DU ROUET MAITHA MOH’D AL HAJRI EEC
4 W PICCOLINI FARHANG SADEGHI JEBEL ALI
5 FOREVER H EMMA FINNIE AL WATHBA

 

Intro Class 3B Two Phases 105cm Riders with double clear

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
ECALIER ALEXANDRA BENITA KAPSALIS JEBEL ALI
WINSTON K KATHRYN MUIRHEAD EEC
ARMANI ALEXANDRA BENITA KAPSALIS JEBEL ALI
JOY DI AREZZO NATALIE CHRISTODOULOU AL HAMRA
MARGARETA KALYA MOUQUET AL HAMRA
CASSIANA SHAHEEN SAIF AL NUAIMI ADEC
WINSTON K KATHRYN MUIRHEAD EEC
ARMANI ALEXANDRA BENITA KAPSALIS JEBEL ALI
CHILLY PEPPER 5 SHAHEEN MAJID AL AWANI ADEC
LONZO MAIASS JALANBOU 971 STABLES
QUATTRO 3 M RAGHEED GHREEBE 971 STABLES
SEQUENZ RAMI GHAREB 971 STABLES
WISENNO MAIASS JALANBOU 971 STABLES
ROMMEIL HICHAM GHARIB AL GHAITH
CARA OMAR ABDUL AZIZ AL MARZOUQI AL SHIRA’A STABLES
CINDERELLA SHAMMA ATEEQ AL HAMELI AL BAHIYA
TULIPE DU GUE ABIGAIL THORNBORROW AL HAMRA
EXCALIBUR 3 GHINA NASSER AL ONAYS SERC
VIP STAKKADON MOHD HASSAN AL MAQIM SERC
UKASE DE MARINVAST MOUFI OWAIDA AL KIRBI SERC
LOVER DES PATIS MOH’D YOUSUF BAKER SERC
BELLELISA ADNAN AHMED BARNBOL AL BAHIYA
VULKAN RASHED YOUSEF AL JNEIBI AL SHIRA’A

 

Class 1A One Round not Against the Clock Incorporating Equitation and Style Children’s Class

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 CELINE CHRISTINA MARI SEHESTED SERC
2 LOYALTY 2 ALI HAMAD AL KIRBI SERC
3 LA PERLA MOHAMED SULTAN AL YAHYAEE SERC
4 SEEKATZE III SULTAN MAJED AL AWANI ADEC
5 SPRINGTIME 42 HAMAD ALI AL KIRBI SERC

 

Class 1B One Round not Against the Clock Incorporating Equitation and Style Intro Class

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 JOY DI AREZZO NATALIE CHRISTODOULOU AL HAMRA
1 CARA OMAR ABDUL AZIZ AL MARZOUQI AL SHIRA’A STABLES
3 ROMMEIL HICHAM GHARIB AL GHAITH
3 SANDRINA HICHAM GHARIB AL GHAITH
3 LADY STAKKATO RUKSANA NORKO AL HAMRA
3 MARGARETA KALYA MOUQUET AL HAMRA

 

Class 2 One Round not Against the Clock (Young Horses 4-5yrs)

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 DIE HARD-L TINA LUND SERC
1 QUIDDITCH TINA LUND SERC
1 ELDORADO AEG Z FREDERIC DAVID AL ASAYL STABLES
4 ABDULLA MOH’D AL MARRI LOREANA 337 EEC
5 ABDULLA MOH’D AL MARRI ELINSKA EEC

Class 3 Two Phases  Children

Place Horse Name Rider Name Stable
1 BAKIDA SULTAN MAJED AL AWANI ADEC
1 INJA MAY MAYED AHMED AHLI AL SHIRA’A STABLES
1 PAPRICA CHRISTINA MARI SEHESTED SERC
1 CELINE CHRISTINA MARI SEHESTED SERC
1 LOYALTY 2 ALI HAMAD AL KIRBI SERC
1 SPRINGTIME 42 ALI HAMAD AL KIRBI SERC
1 CANDO 2 DOMINIC NAZIR BECHARA EEC
1 DAPHNA DE STE HERMELLE ALI AHMED AL JUNAIBI EEC

Subscribe To The Horse UAE Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

About HorseUAE

HorseUAE Staff Writer